Contact Members

Required fields are marked *.






eighty + = eighty three

List of MembersĀ (by Region)

East Midlands

Jim Godfrey

Brigg, North Lincolnshire

Andrew Brown

Market Harborough, Leicestershire

Mark Tinsley

Spalding, Lincolnshire

Sam Godfrey

Brigg, North Lincolnshire

Nik Johnson

Grantham, Lincolnshire

Sarah Bell

Rutland

East of England

James Black

Stowmarket, Suffolk

David Watson (Chairman)

Cambridge, Cambridgeshire

Martin Jenkins

Boxworth, Cambridgeshire

Tom Dye

Holt, Norfolk

London

Norman Coward

Chiswick, London

North West

Mark Roach

Aldford, Cheshire

Northern Ireland

Robert Moore

Ballougry, Co Derry

Scotland

Andrew Gray

Carnoustie, Angus

South East

Amy Jackson (Secretary)

Witney, Oxfordshire

Andrew Osmond

Winchester, Hampshire

Stephen Howe

South Godstone, Surrey

Professor David Leaver

Canterbury, Kent

Professor Richard Ellis

Reading, Berkshire

South West

John Alvis

Redhill, Bristol

Felicity Richards

Hayle, Cornwall

West Midlands

Scott Kirby

Newport, Shropshire

Yorkshire and the Humber

Stephen Fell

Thorganby, North Yorkshire

Lord Chris Haskins

Driffield, East Yorkshire

Tim Rymer

Driffield, East Yorkshire

David Alvis

Everingham, York

Map of Members

Jim Godfrey

Brigg, North Lincolnshire

James Black

Stowmarket, Suffolk

Andrew Brown

Market Harborough, Leicestershire

Stephen Fell

Thorganby, North Yorkshire

Andrew Osmond

Winchester, Hampshire

Mark Tinsley

Spalding, Lincolnshire

David Watson (Chairman)

Cambridge, Cambridgeshire

John Alvis

Redhill, Bristol

Norman Coward

Chiswick, London

Sam Godfrey

Brigg, North Lincolnshire

Lord Chris Haskins

Driffield, East Yorkshire

Stephen Howe

South Godstone, Surrey

Martin Jenkins

Boxworth, Cambridgeshire

Nik Johnson

Grantham, Lincolnshire

Scott Kirby

Newport, Shropshire

Professor David Leaver

Canterbury, Kent

Felicity Richards

Hayle, Cornwall

Tim Rymer

Driffield, East Yorkshire

Professor Richard Ellis

Reading, Berkshire

Andrew Gray

Carnoustie, Angus

Mark Roach

Aldford, Cheshire

David Alvis

Everingham, York

Robert Moore

Ballougry, Co Derry

Tom Dye

Holt, Norfolk

Sarah Bell

Rutland

Amy Jackson (Secretary)

Witney, Oxfordshire

Key

Arable
Beef
Composting
Contracting
Dairy
Education
Estates
Fruit
Goats
Horticulture
Media & Communications
Mixed Farming
Pigs
Political
Poultry
Professional Services
Science & Research
Sheep
Transport
Turf
Vegetables
Youngstock